Collegiate Falcons

Class of 2019

Molly Armstrong – Basketball – Adrian College

Caitie Baird – Volleyball – Standford University

Arianna Booker – Basketball – Parkland Community College

Lindsey Ciampa – Soccer – Anderson College

Semaj Danley – Basketball – Parkland Community College

Brooks Davis – Wrestling – Marian University

Sammy Fair – Wrestling – University of Indianapolis

Brandin Green – Football – University of St. Francis

Steven Hlun – Soccer – Indiana University East

Iyanla Hunter – Track & Field – Indiana State University

Dekahri Jones – Football – University of St. Francis

Charles Joyce – Baseball – Hanover College

Austin Lane – Wrestling – Marian University

Lucas Moriarity – Golf – Elmhurst

Corey Miller – Golf – St. Mary’s of the Woods

Alyssa Neace – Softball – Sinclair Community College

Caden Reed – Baseball – Manchester University

Gabe Smith – Wrestling – Marian University

Sean Thomas – Baseball – Franklin College

Ariana Winters – Softball – Wabash Valley Junior College

 

Class of 2018

 

Sadie Hill – Basketball – Murray State University

Alex Parra – Football – Anderson University

Bobby Scaggs – Football – Franklin College

Jack Servies – Wrestling – Marian University

Chris Switzer – Cross Country – University of Indianapolis

Jesse Wainscott -Baseball – Eastern Illinois

Noah Warren – Wrestling – Marian University

 

Class of 2017

Timmy Annee – Soccer – Marian University

Tom Bolen – Football – Wabash College

TJ Comer – Football – Marian University

Noah Coomler – Swimming – Xavier University

Terranecia Gayden – Track & Field – Marian University

Ellie Guenther – Soccer – Indiana University East

Alexis Hill – Track & Field – Indiana University

Heather Orr – Track & Field – Baldwin-Wallace College

Nicolas Osterburg – Golf – University of Cincinnati

Alec Patch – Football – University of Indianapolis

Kain Rust – Wrestling – Marian University

Erika Shellenberger – Golf – Embry-Riddle University

 

Class of 2016

D’Anjrea Allen – Soccer – Anderson University

Dusty Baird – Baseball – Brown University

Kyle Ball – Football – University of Indianapolis

Andrew Denning – Tennis – Wabash College

Megan Eder – Softball – University of Charleston

Mitchell Garrity – Baseball – University of Dayton

Logan Hurley – Wrestling – Marian University

Brett Johnson – Wrestling – Marian University

Destinee Miles – Softball – University of Charleston

Dylan Roth – Football – Marian University

Jacob Sampson – Swimming – University of Evansville

Bailey Scahill – Soccer – Anderson University

Riley Taylor – Volleyball – Eastern Michigan University

 

Class of 2015

Justin Bowman – Golf – Olivet University

Brandon James – Wrestling – Marian University

Jordan Napier – Wrestling – Manchester University